Unsere Wahlkreiskandidat*innen für die Landtagswahl

 

Wahlkreis-Nr.

 

Wahlkreis

 

Kandidat*in

 

Pressebilder

1

Nordfriesland-Nord

Andreas Tietze

Hochformat       Querformat

2

Nordfriesland-Süd

Danny Greulich

Hochformat       Querformat

3

Flensburg

Rasmus Andresen

Hochformat       Querformat

4

Flensburg-Land

Udo Hansen

Querformat

5

Schleswig

Peter Wittenhorst

Hochformat

6

Dithmarschen-Schleswig

Kerstin Hansen

Hochformat       Querformat

7

Dithmarschen.-Süd

Peter Mohrfeldt

Hochformat       Querformat

8

Eckernförde

Joschka Knuth

Hochformat       Querformat

9

Rendsburg-Ost

Martin Lätzel

Hochformat       Querformat

10

Rendsburg

Marret Bohn

Hochformat       Querformat

11

Neumünster

Aminata Touré

Hochformat       Querformat

12

Kiel-Nord

Monika Heinold

Hochformat       Querformat

13

Kiel-West

Lasse Petersdotter

Hochformat       Querformat

14

Kiel-Ost

Ulrich Hühn

Hochformat       Querformat

15

Plön-Nord

Dennis Mihlan

Hochformat       Querformat

16

Plön-Ostholstein

Martin Drees

Hochformat       Querformat

17

Ostholstein-Nord

Christiane Stodt-Kirchholtes

Hochformat       Querformat

18

Ostholstein-Süd

Maria-Elisabeth Fritzen

Hochformat       Querformat

19

Steinburg-West

Bernd Voß

Hochformat       Querformat

20

Steinburg-Ost

Henning Wendt

Hochformat       Querformat

21

Elmshorn

Silke Pahl

Hochformat       Querformat

22

Pinneberg-Nord

Eka von Kalben

Hochformat       Querformat

23

Pinneberg-Elbm.

Burkhard Stratmann

Hochformat       Querformat

24

Pinneberg

Ann-Kathrin Tranziska

Hochformat       Querformat

25

Segeberg-West

Fritz Bredtfeld

Foto 1               Foto 2

26

Segeberg-Ost

Peter Stoltenberg

Hochformat       Querformat

27

Norderstedt

Detlef Grube

Hochformat       Querformat

28

Stormarn-Nord

Ruth Kastner

Hochformat       Querformat

29

Stormarn-Mitte

Christian Schubbert

                          Querformat

30

Stormarn-Süd

Malte Harlapp

Hochformat       Querformat

31

Lübeck-Ost

Kai Freudenreich

Hochformat

32

Lübeck-West

Arne-Matz Ramcke

Hochformat

33

Lübeck-Süd

Silke Mählenhoff

Hochformat       Querformat

34

Lauenburg-Nord

Burkhard Peters

Hochformat       Querformat

35

Lauenburg-Süd

Uta Röpcke

Hochformat       Querformat